Rural Schools Program

Build a rural school or adopt an existing school and enhance it with computer training, English lessons, vegetable gardens and more! Give children of the rural poor areas of Cambodia opportunities for a better education and brighter life.

Rural Schools and List of Donors

 

School Map Last Updated: January, 2015



Donor School Name
Location
Province District Status
1 Wakako Hironaka The Wakako Hironaka
Preah Vihear Rôvieng Complete
2 Tokyo Shintoshin Rotary Club The Tokyo Shintoshin Rotary Club School
Preah Vihear Rôvieng Complete
3 Elaine and Nicholas Negroponte School The Elaine and Nicholas Negroponte School
Preah Vihear Rôvieng Complete
4 Daniele Agostino Foundation The Daniele Derossi School
Preah Vihear Choâm Ksant Complete
5 Daniele Agostino Foundation The Flavia Robinson School
Preah Vihear Choâm Ksant Complete
6 Daniele Agostino Foundation The Piero Derossi School
Preah Vihear Choâm Ksant Complete
7 Linda Filardi and Gary Talarico The Alex and Lily Talarico School
Uddar Meanchey Samrong Complete
8 Masanori Sugihara The Masanori Sugihara School
Battambang Rôtâanak Môndûl Complete
9 Japan Cambodia Volunteer Association (JCVA) The JCVA School
Kampong Chhnang Tek Phos Complete
10 Junko Saito The Fumiko Oshima School
Banteay Meanchey Serei Saôphôn Complete
11 Tokunori Morisaki The Kimiko Morisaki School No. One
Banteay Meanchey Serei Saôphôn Complete
12 Tokunori Morisaki The Kimiko Morisaki School No. Two
Banteay Meanchey O Chrauv Complete
13 Tokunori Morisaki The Tokunori Morisaki School No. One
Banteay Meanchey Serei Saôphôn Complete
14 Tokunori Morisaki The Tokunori Morisaki School No. Two
Banteay Meanchey Mongkul Borei Complete
15 Tokyo Shishinokai The Kome Hyappyo (100 Sacks of Rice) School
Kompong Cham Batheay Complete
16 Toshio Nakamura The Toshio Nakamura School
Kampong Cham Batheay Complete
17 Kazuko Nishie The Kazuko Nishie School
Preah Vihear Tobia Meanchey Complete
18 Teruko Saito The Teruko Saito School
Prey Veng Ba Phnum Complete
19 Akiko Okayama The Akiko Okayama School
Svay Rieng Kampong Complete
20 Don Morrison The Ann Morrison School
Kompong Chhnang Tek Phos Complete
21 Nicholas Negroponte The Brad Washburn School
Preah Vihear Ro Vieng Complete
22 Reiko and Seiichi Kanise The Reiko and Seiichi Kanise School
Siem Reap Angkor Chum Complete
23 Michael Hawley The Dixon Learning Center
Preah Vihear Ro Vieng Complete
24 Jeremy Brest & Paul and Iris Brest The Michael and Gail Yanney School
Takeo Kirivong Complete
25 Toshu Fukami The World Mate School Number. One
Prey Veng Peam Ro Complete
26 Toshu Fukami The World Mate School Number Two
Kompong Thom Stoung Complete
27 Tatsuo Maruyama The Tatsuo Maruyama School
Siem Reap Cheykreng Complete
28 Yutaka Araki The Yutaka Araki School
Preah Vihear Tbeng Meanchey Complete
29 Hiroko Okuma The Hiroko Okuma School
Kampong Cham Cheung Prey Complete
30 Kikkoman Corporation The Kikkoman School
Svay Rieng Svay Chrum Complete
31 Paul Singh The Paul Singh School
Prey Veng Peam Chor Complete
32 A Friend of Al Kaff The Diana and Al Kaff School
Prey Veng Peam Chor Complete
33 Charles B. Wang – Computer Associates The Charles B. Wang – Computer Associates School No. One
Uddar Meanchey Samrong Complete
34 Charles B. Wang - Computer Associates The Charles B. Wang – Computer Associates School No. Two
Uddar Meanchey Samrong Complete
35 The World Mate School Number Three The World Mate School Number Three
Kompong Chhnang Kompong Leng Complete
36 Nippon Foundation The Rattanak Sophorn Nippon Foundation School
Pailin Pailin Complete
37 Nippon Foundation The Suon Ampov Leu Nippon Foundation School
Pailin Pailin Complete
38 Nippon Foundation The Bor Tangsuor Nippon Foundation School
Pailin Pailin Complete
39 Nippon Foundation The Bor Yakhar Nippon Foundation School
Pailin Pailin Complete
40 Nippon Foundation The Phnom Koy Nippon Foundation School
Pailin Salakrao Complete
41 Nippon Foundation The Chhe Teal Chrum Nippon Foundation School
Uddar Meanchey Anlong Veng Complete
42 Nippon Foundation The Ta Dav Nippon Foundation School
Uddar Meanchey Anlong Veng Complete
43 Nippon Foundation The Trabek Nippon Foundation School
Uddar Meanchey Samrong Complete
44 Nippon Foundation The Beung Nippon Foundation School
Pailin Salakrao Complete
45 Nippon Foundation The Kon Phnom Nippon Foundation School
Pailin Salakrao Complete
46 The Sharing Foundation The Sharing Foundation School
Kampong Cham Batheay Complete
47 Bob Ellis The Stefan Ellis School
Siem Reap Siem Reap Complete
48 Toshu Fukami The World Mate School Number Four
Uddar Meanchey Samrong Complete
49 The Guido A. & Elizabeth H. Binda Foundation The Guido A. & Elizabeth H. Binda Foundation School
Preah Vihear Choâm Ksant Complete
50 Seiko Onoda The Takao Onoda School
Kampong Cham Chhoeung Prey Complete
51 Toshu Fukami The World Mate School Number Five
Kampot Kampot Complete
52 Toshu Fukami The World Mate School Number Six
Uddor Meanchey Anlong Veng Complete
53 Toranosuke Akamine The Maki School
Kompong Cham Chhoeung Prey Complete
54 Freshfields Corporation The Freshfields School
Kampot Banteay Meas Complete
55 The Aeon Group The Aeon Papaya School
Siem Reap Chi Kreng Complete
56 The Aeon Group The Aeon Lychee School
Siem Reap Chi Kreng Complete
57 The Aeon Group The Aeon Lime School
Siem Reap Chi Kreng Complete
58 The Aeon Group The Aeon Jasminum School
Siem Reap Chi Kreng Complete
59 The Aeon Group The Aeon Orange School
Siem Reap Chi Kreng Complete
60 The Aeon Group The Aeon Bougainvillea School
Siem Reap Sotr Nikum Complete
61 The Aeon Group The Aeon Delonix School
Siem Reap Sotr Nikum Complete
62 The Aeon Group The Aeon Rain Tree School
Siem Reap Sotr Nikum Complete
63 The Aeon Group The Aeon Mango School
Siem Reap Pourk Complete
64 The Aeon Group The Aeon Jackfruit School
Siem Reap Pourk Complete
65 Yukiko Muraki The Kuniko Uchida-Kato School
Kompong Thom Stoung Complete
66 Toshu Fukami The World Mate School Number Seven
Rattanakiri Bo Keo Complete
67 Tsuyuko Takada “With Love from Hokkaido”
Kompong Thom Prasat Balling Complete
68 Toshu Fukami The World Mate School Number Eight
Rattanakiri Kon Mom Complete
69 Nikiya Inc. The Hayashida Sakunoshin Memorial School
Kampong Thom Prasat Balling Complete
70 Hiroshi Soma The Soma School
Kampot Banteay Meas Complete
71 Taiko Iwase The Taiko Iwase School
Sihanoukville Khan Prey Nup Complete
72 Toshu Fukami The World Mate School Number Nine
Siem Reap Srey Snam Complete
73 Mort Meyerson The David Nathan Meyerson School
Kompong Thom Stoung Complete
74 Miyazaki Honten The Miyazaki Honten School
Kompong Thom Stoung Complete
75 Sozaburo and Yasko Inoue The Sozaburo and Yasuko Inoue School
Kompong Cham Prey Chhor Complete
76 Tokyo Shishinokai The Kome Hyappyo (100 Sacks of Rice) School No. Two
Sihanoukville Prey Nob Complete
77 Christensen Fund The Diane Daniel School
Kompong Thom Stoung Complete
78 Bernadette and Michael Feeney The Jack Bora Feeney Schoo
Koh Kong Kompong Sela Complete
79 Peter and Dorothy Rinaldo The Rachel Trout and Emma Tate School
Svay Rieng Romeas Hek Complete
80 Osamu and Noriko Sugita The Osamu and Noriko Sugita School
Svay Rieng Romeas Hek Complete
81 George & Kari Grady Grossman Eric Ratanak Grady Grossman School
Kampong Speu Oral Complete
82 Hokkaido Nayoro Keiryo The Nayoro Keiryo School
Kampong Cham Prey Chhor Complete
83 Develo Company The Develo School No. One
Ratanakiri Andoung Meas Complete
84 Develo Company The Develo School No. Two
Ratanakiri Koan Mom Complete
85 Develo Techno Company The Develo Techno School
Kampong Speu Phnom Srouch Complete
86 Tokyo-West Rotary Club The Tokyo-West Rotary Club School
Kompong Speu Phnom Srouch Complete
87 The Christensen Fund The O Koki Kandal School
Uddar Meancheay Anlong Veng Complete
88 Kirin Brewery Ltd. The Kirin School
Kampong Thom Prasat Balling Complete
89 Dave Mrus The George Mrus School
Kompong Speu Oral Complete
90 Nishimachi International School The Kirivorn School
Koh Kong Kompong Seila Complete
91 Judith Wolf, Family & Friends The Friends of Judith Wolf School
Prey Veng Pearaing Complete
92 David Harris The Harris Family School
Koh Kong Kompong Sela Complete
93 Toshu Fukami The World Mate School Number Ten
Prey Veng Pearaing Complete
94 Nippon Foundation The Rokar Thom Nippon Foundation School
Kratie Prek Prasob Complete
95 Nippon Foundation The Sandan II Nippon Foundation School
Kratie Sam Bo Complete
96 Nippon Foundation The Thnout Nippon Foundation School
Kratie Kratie Complete
97 Nippon Foundation The Sampong Nippon Foundation School
Kratie Kratie Complete
98 Nippon Foundation The O Tanoeng Nippon Foundation School
Kratie Sambo Complete
99 Nippon Foundation The Kampong Sre Nippon Foundation School
Kratie Chhlong Complete
100 Nippon Foundation The Doun Meas Nippon Foundation School
Kratie Snoul Complete
101 Nippon Foundation The Damrei Phong Nippon Foundation School
Kratie Chhlong Complete
102 Nippon Foundation The Chroy Banteay Nippon Foundation School
Kratie Prek Prasob Complete
103 Nippon Foundation The Chroy Sdao Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Thmat Kol Complete
104 Nippon Foundation The Komprang Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kamrieng Complete
105 Nippon Foundation The Sam Seb Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kamrieng Complete
106 Nippon Foundation The O Cham Long Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kamrieng Complete
107 Nippon Foundation The Santhipeap Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Samlot Complete
108 Nippon Foundation The Phakdei Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Ba Nan Complete
109 Nippon Foundation The Kilolek Bourn Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Mong Russei Complete
110 Nippon Foundation The Samlot Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Samlot Complete
111 Nippon Foundation The Daun Bar Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kas Kra Lar Complete
112 Nippon Foundation The Kok Pon Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kas Kra Lar Complete
113 Nippon Foundation The Kan Tourth Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kas Kra Lar Complete
114 Nippon Foundation The Phoum Kor Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Mong Russei Complete
115 Nippon Foundation The Prek Am Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Mong Russei Complete
116 Nippon Foundation The Kon Ka Ek Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Mong Russei Complete
117 Nippon Foundation The Boeung Ktum Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Ratanak Mondol Complete
118 Nippon Foundation The Ta En Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Manchey Mongkul Borei Complete
119 Nippon Foundation The Dang Run Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Meanchey Mongkul Borei Complete
120 Nippon Foundation The Khi Lek Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Meanchey Mongkul Borei Complete
121 Nippon Foundation The O Sngourt Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Meanchey province Moungkul Borei Complete
122 Nippon Foundation The Snourl Treit Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Meanchey O Chrov Complete
123 Nippon Foundation The Phoum Kor Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Meanchey O Chrov Complete
124 Nippon Foundation The Yeang Dan Kum Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Meanchey O Chrov Complete
125 Nippon Foundation The Prey Chan Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Manchey O Chrov Complete
126 Nippon Foundation The Ro Bas Raing Nippon Foundation School
Pursat Ba Kan Complete
127 Nippon Foundation The Prey Svay Nippon Foundation School
Pursat Ba Kan Complete
128 Nippon Foundation The Angkor Ban Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Sampouv Loun Complete
129 Nippon Foundation The Sam Rong Nippon Foundation School
Pursat Phnom Kravang Complete
130 Nippon Foundation The Koh Rumdori Nippon Foundation School
Pursat Kra Kot Complete
131 Nippon Foundation The Beng Tret Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Sampov Loun Complete
132 Nippon Foundation The Ta Krey Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kamrieng Complete
133 Nippon Foundation The Kompong Chamlong Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kamrieng Complete
134 Mark Lutz The Uncle Mark Lutz School
Prey Veng Prey Veng Complete
135 The Seattle-Sihanoukville Sister City Organization The Seattle-Sihanoukville Friendship School
Sihanoukville Prey Nob Complete
136 Ronald Winston The Ronald Winston School
Prey Veng Pearaing Complete
137 International Adoptive Families-Dallas/Fort Worth The Brighter Tomorrow School
Prey Veng Pearaing Complete
138 Bruce Roberts The Roberts Family School
Kompong Speu O Ral Complete
139 Alden Flanders The Pearl and Mary Flanders School
Kompong Speu O Ral Complete
140 Friends of S. Curtis & Tracie Stier-Johnson The Violet Atkinson School
Kompong Speu O Ral Complete
141 Bruce Katz The Dorothy and Saul Katz School
Sihanoukville Prey Nob Complete
142 D. Keenan The Janna Roeters (2000-08-25) School
Prey Veng Pearaing Complete
143 Masako Suiko The Masako Suiko School
Mondulkiri Oreang Complete
144 Yuriko Shimizu The Non No School
Mondolkiri Picheada Complete
145 Hiroko Kato The Hiroko Kato School
Mondulkiri Picheada Complete
146 John Coats The John Coats School
Prey Veng Me Sang Complete
147 The Overlake School Community The Overlake School
Pailin Pailin Complete
148 Dave Mrus The Brian Murphy School
Battambang Sampouv Loun Complete
149 Gene and Nora Hahn The Gene and Nora Hahn School
Kampong Cham Steung Trang Complete
150 Mrs. Sidney L. Tynan The Nicholas and Zachary Poor School
Ratanakiri Koan Mom Complete
151 Nippon Foundation The Sralao Tong Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kamrieng Complete
152 Nippon Foundation The O Tnaot Nippon Foundation School
Kampong Thom Sandan Complete
153 Nippon Foundation The Taing Krasao Nippon Foundation School
Kampong Thom Sandan Complete
154 Nippon Foundation The Sre Chang Nippon Foundation School
Kampong Thom Sandan Complete
155 Nippon Foundation The Kork Romiet Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Meanchey Thmar Pourk Complete
156 Nippon Foundation The Hong Teuk Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Phnom Prek Complete
157 Nippon Foundation The Phnom Touch Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Phnom Prek Complete
158 Nippon Foundation The Thmor Baing Don Tret Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Samlot Complete
159 Nippon Foundation The Phnom Rey Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Samlot Complete
160 Nippon Foundation The Ta Sanh Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Samlot Complete
161 Nippon Foundation The O Trav Chu Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Sampouv Loun Complete
162 Nippon Foundation The Prey Roung Nippon Foundation School
Pursat Ba Kan Complete
163 Nippon Foundation The Prey Kub Nippon Foundation School
Pursat Phnom Kravanh Complete
164 Nippon Foundation The Talo Nippon Foundation School
Pursat Ba Kan Complete
165 Nippon Foundation The Kdey Krav Nippon Foundation School
Pursat Sampouv Meas Complete
166 Nippon Foundation The Kork Srok Nippon Foundation School
Kampong Cham Dambe Complete
167 Nippon Foundation The O Ampil Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Malay Complete
168 Nippon Foundation The O Lahong Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Phnom Prek Complete
169 Nippon Foundation The O Chrey Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kamrieng Complete
170 Nippon Foundation The Sre Reach Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Samlot Complete
171 Nippon Foundation The Thnal Bombek Nippon Foundation School
Koh Kong Kampong Seila Complete
172 Nippon Foundation The Samdech Ta Nippon Foundation School
Koh Kong Kampong Seila Complete
173 Nippon foundation The Siem Bok Nippon Foundation School
Stung Treng Siem Bok Complete
174 Nippon Foundation The Kampot Nippon Foundation School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
175 Nippon Foundation The Tasda Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Sampouv Loun Complete
176 Nippon Foundation The Rom Chek Nippon Foundation School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
177 Nippon Foundation The O Te Nippon Foudation School
Mondulkiri Keo Seima Complete
178 Nippon Foundation The Sre Chrey Nippon Foundation School
Mondulkiri Koh Nhek Complete
179 Nippon Foundation The O Tapong Nippon Foundation School
Kompong Speu Basit Complete
180 Nippon Foundation The Ta Thorng Nippon Foundation School
Koh Kong Sre Ambel Complete
181 Nippon Foundation The Chey Mongkul Nippon Foundation School
Kampong Cham Srey Santhor Complete
182 Nippon Foundation The Sralao Torng Nippon Foundation School
Kampong Thom Baray Complete
183 Nippon Foundation The Moeung Char Nippon Foundation School
Takeo Tram Kak Complete
184 Nippon Foundation The Prey Pdao Nippon Foundation School
Takeo Traing Complete
185 Nippon Foundation The O Svay Nippon Foundation School
Kampong Cham Kang Meas Complete
186 Nippon Foundation The Kbal Thnal Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Sangker Complete
187 Nippon Foundation The Svay Sar Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Sangker Complete
188 Nippon Foundation The Pramath Dey Nippon Foundation School
Kampong Thom Steung Sen Complete
189 Nippon Foundation The Chork Toch Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Mong Russei Complete
190 Nippon Foundation The Prey Kub Nippon Foundation School
Banteay Meanchey O Chrov Complete
191 Nippon Foundation The Pothipreuk Nippon Foundation School
Kompong Speu Phnom Sruoch Complete
192 Nippon Foundation The Rom Chek Nippon Foundation School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
193 Nippon Foundation The Thkeng Nippon Foundation School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
194 Nippon Foundation The O Krieth Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Mong Russei Complete
195 Nippon Foundation The Svay Bopharam Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Moung Russei Complete
196 Nippon Foundation The Cham Ro A Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Moung Russei Complete
197 Nippon Foundation The Mithapheap Nippon Foundation School
Battambang Kras Krolar Complete
198 Nippon Foundation The Sre Thom Nippon Foundation School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
199 Nippon Foundation The O Ta Lok Nippon Foundation School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
200 Nippon Foundation The Anlong Kray Nippon Foundation School
Pursat Ba Kan Complete
201 Michihiko Takarada The Keizo School
Ratanakiri Bar Keo Complete
202 Toyota Katorea Kai The Miki Group Cattleya School
Ratanakiri Lumphat Complete
203 The Dyck Family The Rainbow School
Ratanakiri Lumphat Complete
204 Daniel H. and Jenna Park Adler The Adler Family School
Ratanakiri Lumphat Complete
205 The One Ummah Foundation The In Memory of Mustafa Saeed Rahman School
Ratanakiri O Chum Complete
206 Nicholas Palevsky The Nicholas Palevsky School
Ratanakiri Koan Mom Complete
207 The Honolulu-Pusan-Shimbashi-Taipei Rotary Clubs The Honolulu-Pusan-Shimbashi-Taipei Rotary Clubs School
Ratanakkiri Ban Lung Complete
208 Friends of Louise Zlatic Kielbik The Louise Zlatic Kielbik School
Kompong Speu Tpong Complete
209 Tokyo Katsushika - East Rotary Club The Tokyo Katsushika-Higashi Rotary Club
Koh Kong Sre Ambel Complete
210 The Yukiko Ukai School The Yukiko Ukai School
Koh Kong Sre Ambel Complete
211 Mr. & Mrs Tomio Watanabe The Sayuri Watanabe School
Kandal Kandal Stung Complete
212 Rick Waldron's Family In the Memory of Ryan F. Waldron School
Pursat Phnom Kravanh Complete
213 Sapporo Acasia Lions Club The Sapporo Acasia Lions Club School
Ratanakiri Koan Mom Complete
214 Jeremy Brest & Paul and Iris Brest The Alexander Brest School
Pursat Bakan Complete
215 Credit Suisse - First Boston The Credit Suisse-First Boston School
Pursat Bakan Complete
216 David, Kenny and Bruce Lefkowitz The Lefkowitz Family School
Pursat Bakan Complete
217 Shinohara Manabu The Shinohara Manabu School
Kompong Speu Udong Complete
218 Yokogawa Rokumaru-kai The Yokogawa Rokumaru-kai School
Kampong Thom Prasat Balang Complete
219 Masako Suiko The Masako Suiko School #2
Koh Kong Botom Sakor Complete
220 Rick Dyck and Family The Ezra Vogel School
Ratanakiri Banlung Complete
221 The Walter Kissinger Family The Walter Kissinger Family School
Koh Kong Sre Ambel Complete
222 The Sir Graham Balfour students The Sir Graham Balfour School
Koh Kong Thmar Bang Complete
223 Kanae Tada The Aoba School
Koh Kong Sre Ambel Complete
224 John Kay and Jutta Maue-Kay The Tith Mom School
Takeo Tram Kak Complete
225 John and Ellen Stone The Hazel Abell Stone School
Takeo Traing Complete
226 Mrs. Kuniko Koyama The Kuniko Koyama School
Kampot Chhouk Complete
227 Dr. Henry Jarecki The Gloria and Henry Jarecki Special Skills School
Ratanakiri O Chum Complete
228 George E Brandt The Aileen Brandt School
Takeo Baty Complete
229 Charles Marais The Marais Family School
Takeo Tram Kak Complete
230 Tom Ruppel The Lvea School
Kompong Chhnang Kompong Leng Complete
231 Jose E. Fernandez The Puerto Rico School
Sihanoukville Prey Noup Complete
232 QA Group The QA School
Prey Veng Preah Sdach Complete
233 Jonathan Hardy The Hardy and McRae Families School
Kampong Speu Phnom Srouch Complete
234 Kazue and Hiroshi Sasaki The Kazue and Hiroshi Sasaki School
Prey Veng Preah Sdach Complete
235 Scott A. Wahrenbrock The Wahrenbrock Family School
Takeo Koh Andeth Complete
236 Barbara K. Eisold The Eugene Katz School
Svay Rieng Svay Teab Complete
237 Roger Dearth The Alvash and Betsy Dearth School
Prey Veng Kampong Trabek Complete
238 Laura and Jim Berry The Sophy Joy Berry and Mark Sopha Berry School
Svay Rieng Romdoul Complete
239 David W. Rudlin The Lee Rudlin School
Prey Veng Preah Sdach Complete
240 Yasu and Reiko Kamata The Kamata Family School
Ratanakiri Kaun Mom Complete
241 Toshiaki Shimizu The Lily School
Kompong Speu Samrong Torng Complete
242 Bangkok Airways Co., Ltd The Bangkok Airways School
Sihanoukville Prey Noup Complete
243 Dick Haugland The Star Fire Flower Foundation School
Ratanakiri Voeunsai Complete
244 Om Radsady Memorial Fund for Democracy The Trapeang Kdar School
Kampong Chhnang province Kampong Tralach Complete
245 Rich McDonald The Sean McDonald School
Ratanakiri O’Ya daov Complete
246 Toyama Rotary Clubs The Rotary Centennial School No. 1
Sihanoukville Prey Noup Complete
247 Toyama Rotary Clubs The Rotary Centennial School No. 2
Sihanoukville Prey Noup Complete
248 Morota Tatsumi and Makiko The Morota and Sato School
Sihanoukville Prey Noup Complete
249 Region Rejser The Region Rejser School No. 1
Sihanoukville Prey Noup Complete
250 Josef Baumann The Josef and Maria Baumann School
Ratanakiri Koun Mom Complete
251 Iwana Hideki Office The Yokkaichi School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
252 Tsugu and Ariko Tamenaga The Preap Sar (Dove) School
Ratanakiri O Chum Complete
253 The Bellingham Project The Bellingham Community School
Preh Vihear Rovieng Complete
254 Morris and Phyllis Gold The Morris and Phyllis Gold School
Ratanakiri O Chum Complete
255 Gerald and Vanny Clay The Mr. and Mrs. Sak Nhep School
Ratanakiri Lum Phat Complete
256 Bob Malos The Marjorie and Elwood Malos School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
257 Lisa Twaronite Sone The Sophie A. Krasowski School
Ratanakiri O Ya Dav Complete
258 The Farkas and Paul Families The Wendy Stedman Banbury School
Ratanakiri Voeun Sai Complete
259 The Purcell Family The Andrea School
Siem Reap Saut Nikum Complete
260 The PEPY Ride team lead by Daniela Papi and Greta Arnquist The PEPY Ride School
Siem Reap Kralanh Complete
261 Philip B. Dyer The Dyer Family Friendship School
Preah Vihear Tbeng Meanchey Complete
262 The Ascham School Community The Ascham School
Mondulkiri Sen Monorom Complete
263 Region Rejser The Region Rejser School No. 2
Kampong Cham Chheung Prey Complete
264 Patrick and Jackie Donnelly The Patrick and Jackie Donnelly School
Ratanakiri Bo Keov Complete
265 Patrick and Jackie Donnelly The Jack and Helen King School
Ratanakiri Koun Mom Complete
266 Adrew Roach and Martha Taylor Roach The Monique Brousseau School
Siem Reap Chikreng Complete
267 The KDDI group (KEC and KDDI) The Phom O KEC School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
268 Betsy Ohrstrom, Bill Jones & Ronald, Heidi and Blaise Winston The Elizabeth Rinehart Ohrstrom School
Mondulkiri Sen Monorom Complete
269 Takeji Takarada The Suiryo School
Mondulkiri O Raing Complete
270 Michael and Patti Meyers The Meyers Family School
Siem Reap Chikreng Complete
271 Todd Alexander & Kara Gelinas and the people of Martha's Vineyard The Vineyard School
Siem Reap Siem Reap Complete
272 The Wartel Family The Wartell/Salomon School
Siem Reap Chikreng Complete
273 TKimball Development Group L.L.C. The Ruth G. Kimball School
Ratanakiri O Chum Complete
274 A Friend in Honor of Their Spirit of Love and Generosity The Brigitte and Michael Rennie School
Siem Reap Kralanh Complete
275 Keishi Hasegawa The Keishi Hasegawa School
Siem Reap Chikreng Complete
276 Andrew Wright The Donum Amicitiae School
Oddar Meanchey Chong Kal Complete
277 Tsukuba Forum The Samdech Ev High School Computer Center
Battambang Battambang Complete
278 Chenda Smead The Seng Kheang School
Siem Reap Siem Reap Complete
279 Hiroshi Ootaki The Toranoko School
Kampong Cham Cheung Prey Complete
280 Mr. Shigeo Shimizu The Preah Kun (Grace) School
Oddar Meanchey Chong Kal Complete
281 The Ascham School The Ascham School Community
Mondulkiri O Raing Complete
282 ChildRight The Princess 1 School
Siem Reap Saut Nikum Complete
283 ChildRight The Princess 2 School
Siem Reap Banteay Srey Complete
284 ChildRight The Princess 1 School
Siem Reap Saut Nikum Complete
285 Kathleen Kozak The Kozak Ohana School
Kampong Thom Kampong Svay Complete
286 Kuniko Koyama The Kumiko Koyama School 2
Kompong Thom Staung Complete
287 Masako Yamamoto and Kazuhei Fujimori The Yamamoto and Fujimori School
Kompong Cham Prey Chhor Complete
288 DatASIA, Inc. - Kent & Sophaphan Davis The Srei Devata School
Kompong Thom Baray Complete
289 Graphis The Graphis School
Kompong Thom Staung Complete
290 Rosenfeld Family Charitable Foundation The Rosenfeld Family School
Kampong Cham Prey Chhor Complete
291 Kazuko & Makoto Higuchi The Miss Kayoko Higuchi School
Siem Reap Saut Nikum Complete
292 Birgitte and Hans Boegh-Soerensen The Hans Christian Andersen School I
Kratie Sambo Complete
293 Ezer LG Ratchaga & Andy Koh Chun Hoh The Ezer & Andy School
Kratie Snuol Complete
294 Friends of Elizabeth A. Ross The Elizabeth A. Ross School
Stung Treng Stung Treng Complete
295 Birgitte and Hans Boegh-Soerensen The Little Mermaid School
Kratie Sambo Complete
296 Soroptimist International of Osaka-Chuo The Soroptimist International of Osaka-Chuo School
Kratie Snuol Complete
297 Rideaid The Cobbitty School
Mondulkiri Pech Chenda Complete
298 The Alkire Family The Alkire Family School
Ratanakkiri O Chum Complete
299 Anne and Thomas Caramanico The Caramanico School
Ratanakiri Koun Mom Complete
300 Manoj Paul The Prech School
Modulkiri Pech Chenda Complete
301 Rieko Yano The Rieko Yano School
Prey Veng Kompong Trabek Complete
302 Douglas Hodge & Kylie Schuyler and Family The Mary Huston Schuyler School
Ratanakiri Bar Keo Complete
303 The PEPY Ride The PEPY Friends School
Stung Treng Siem Bouk Complete
304 The Hughes Family The David Hughes School
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
305 Kerstin and Daniel Karlstom and friends The 100 Friends School
Ratanakiri O Ya Dav Complete
306 The Maui (Hawaii) Community The Van and Sam Khong School
Kampong Thom Baray Complete
307 The KDDI group (KEC and KDDI) The Sre Preah KEC school
Mondulkiri Keo Seima Complete
308 Roger and Nancy Lewis In Memory of their son, Simon Harton Lewis School
Kep Damnak Chang-eur Complete
309 Richard & Rose Marie Pritts Family and Friends The Koh Knol Aloha School
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
310 Andrew Booth The Sage Insights School
Siem Reap Pouk Complete
311 Fred White & Jan Bertozzi, Yves Miaux, John Schwartz, The Larry L. Hillblom Foundation , ASML Foundation, Toyama Rotary Clubs, Nicholas Palevsky, Kathy Kozak, Gerald & Vanny Clay, Chenda Smead, Rosenfeld Family Charitable Foundation and Joan E. Strohmenger Bright Future Kids Home (complex)
Kandal Kien Svay Complete
312 An Admirer The Norodom Sihanouk School
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
313 Birgitte and Hans Boegh-Soerensen The Nightingale School
Kandal Ang Snuol Complete
314 David Nowlen The Nowlen Family School One
Sihanoukville Prey Nob Complete
315 David Nowlen The Nowlen Family School Two
Kampot Kampot Complete
316 Charles and Eugene Marais Families The Raymond T. Holton School
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
317 Kazuo Noguchi The Noguchi Family School
Kampong Thom Baray Complete
318 Ivo Rothschild The Chiaki Higono School
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
319 Neva Rego and Betty Grierson The Bel Canto School
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
320 Steve Lingeman and Frank Gutierrez The Sunnyside School
Kampong Cham Prey Chor Complete
321 Nathan A. Nickerson III The Wright Family School
Kampong Cham Thboung Khmum Complete
322 Willowbrook School Community The Willowbrook School
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
323 Martin Nielsen The Aalborg School
Kampong Cham Thboung Khmum Complete
324 Anne Resnik The Anne M. Resnik School
Kampong Thom Steung Sen Complete
325 Jewish Communal Fund The David and Deborah Roberts School
Kampong Thom Kampong Svay Complete
326 Citizens of the United States of America The Michael Denny and Ed Schmauss School
Kampong Thom Baray Complete
327 Bob and Ruth Shapiro The Bob and Ruth Shapiro School
Siem Reap Prasat Bakong Complete
328 Yokohama International School's School to School programme The Neil Richards School
Kampong Thom Baray Complete
329 The KDDI group (KEC and KDDI) The Phnom Dei KEC School
Kandal Ang Snuol Complete
330 The Estate of Raymonsd B. Cattell The Prof. Raymond B. Cattell School
Kandal Khsach Kandal Complete
331 Aquas Corporation The Aquas School
Takeo Traing Complete
332 Grijalva Family & Friends The Grijalva Family & Friends School
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
333 Becky Shreck GBA Hqs. Building/Library
Ratanakiri O Chum Complete
334 Kylie Schuyler A New Life Orphanage
Kandal Kien Svay Complete
335 Ferman Family Charitable Foundation Inc. The Bob and Bernice School
Kandal Khsach Kandal Complete
336 Rachel Rosenfeld The R.S. Rosenfeld School
Siem Reap Banteay Srey Complete
337 Christine Pielenz The Christine and Bill School
Kampong Thom San Tuk Complete
338 Tokyo 2007 Marathon The Tokyo 2007 Marathon School
Kampot Banteay Meas Complete
339 Mary Anne Citrono & T. Wakelee Smith The Dicheycol School
Kampong Speu Odong Complete
340 Harry Atkinson, Jill Kleinheinz & Nadine Davis The FCC School of Peace
Kampong Speu Odong Complete
341 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Kampong Speu Odong Complete
342 Kit Munday Selva Luna Escuela
Kampong Speu Phnom Sruoch Complete
343 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Kampong Speu Phnom Sruoch Complete
344 The Tullberg Family The Ulla Tullberg School
Kampong Speu Phnom Sruoch Complete
345 Jennifer Y. Schwartz The Heart To Heart School
Kampong Speu Phnom Sruoch Complete
346 Jacqueline Cambata The Peace School
Kampong Speu Samrong Torng Complete
347 Bret Harte Middle School/Almaden Community The Doris Dillon School
Kampot Banteay Meas Complete
348 David Sneider and Naomi Pollock The Nozomi School
Siem Reap Saut Complete
349 Marilyn Hope Fisher The Edison School
Kampot Banteay Meas Complete
350 Paul and Deborah Kavanaugh The Paul and Deborah Kavanaugh Free Academy
Kampong Speu Odong Complete
351 Claire Frankel The Kampong Trach School
Kampot Kampong Trach Complete
352 Rideaid The Athlete’s Foot School
Kampot Chhouk Complete
353 Rideaid The Texas Peak School
Kampot Chhouk Complete
354 Rideaid The Mortgage Force School
Koh Kong Kampong Seila Complete
355 Brittany Enterkin The Steve & Mary Enterkin School
Kampot Kampong Trach Complete
356 Masaharu Edamura and Yukio Komoro The Edamura- Komoro Hawaii School
Kampot Kampong Trach Complete
357 Richard, Michael, Eve, Jessica and Sydney Green The Green Family School
Takeo Kiri Vong Complete
358 Frances, Tracy and Michael Wong The Frances Fong Wong School 2008
Takeo Tram Kak Complete
359 Harold and Elizabeth M. Spector The Harold and Elizabeth M. Spector School
Kampong Speu Korng Pisei Complete
360 Cogan Family and Friends The Gilbert M. Cogan Memorial School
Kampong Speu Korng Pisei Complete
361 Barbara and Richard Littenberg The Duke Gandin Memorial School
Kampong Speu Korng Pisei Complete
362 The Del Rio Family Foundation The Curtis School
Kampong Speu Samrong Torng Complete
363 Tokyo International School The Tokyo Inspired School
Kampong Speu Odong Complete
364 The Snyder Family School The Snyder Family School
Takeo Bati Complete
365 Greta Averbach & Jamie Popkin The Averbach/Popkin Family School
Kampong Speu Barset Complete
366 Friends for Learning Foundation The Sunrise School
Kampot Banteay Meas Complete
367 70 Global Children For Each Other School
Kampong Thom Stung Sen Complete
368 Highland Park United Methodist Church The School of Hope
Kampong Thom Stung Sen Complete
369 Manoj Paul The Nakry School
Kampong Cham Stung Trang Complete
370 Ronald Winston The Richard Copaken School
Kandal Angk Snuol Complete
371 The RMH Foundation The Rita Hochhauser School
Takeo Bati Complete
372 Bank Street School Students The Bank Street School of Cambodia
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
373 Peter D. Holthausen Duncan and Virginia Holthausen School
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
374 Parents and Students of Class 2011, Austin Waldorf School, Austin, Texas The House of Joy and Happiness
Preah Vihear Rovieng Complete
375 Mary Tori Keegan & William Lum The John F. & Sautiavale Killian School
Koh Kong Sre Ambel Complete
376 Moyra Woodward The Jim and Eileen Wilson School
Preah Vihear Tbeng Meanchey Complete
377 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Prey Veng Kamchay Mear Complete
378 Barbara Fischlowitz-Leong and Michael J. Leong The Gertrude M. Parker and Beatrice S. Leong School
Preah Vihear Kulen Complete
379 James & Irene Owens The Prey Kanlaong Village School
Prey Veng Kampong Leav Complete
380 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
381 Ballew Family The JABS Family School
Prey Veng Kampong Trabek Complete
382 Ted and Loretta Melhado The Spean School
Prey Veng Kampong Trabek Complete
383 St. John's School Men of 2007 St. John’s School
Prey Veng Peam Chor Complete
384 Richard and Gina Santori The Santori School
Prey Veng Sithor Kandal Complete
385 Friends from the Mohawk Valley NY The Kirkland-Kompong Thom Academy
Kampong Thom Staung Complete
386 WPO Firefly Forum The Firefly School
Kandal Lovea Em Complete
387 Shinohara Manabu The Shinohara, Aono and SI East Ehime School
Kandal Kandal Steung Complete
388 Anthony M. Miller The Ralph Raphelson School
Kampong Cham Chamkar Leu Complete
389 Ida M. Holtsinger The Ida M. Holtsinger School
Prey Veng Sithor Kandal Complete
390 Jamie Gordon and Brad Lindenbaum The Youthevong School
Prey Veng Sithor Kandal Complete
391 Sakuma International S.A. The Sakura School
Kampong Cham Chamkar Leu Complete
392 Global Playground The Koh Khel Middle School – A Global Playground School
Kandal Sa-ang Complete
393 ACIS The ACIS School
Kandal Takhmao Complete
394 Nicholas Kristof and family The Kristof School
Prey Veng Peam Ror Complete
395 The Cocanour Family Cambodia School Project The Cocanour-Gaudette Family and Friends School
Kampong Cham Punhear Krek Complete
396 Poly Prep Country Day School The Poly Prep Mitapeap School
Kampong Cham Srey Santhor Complete
397 JAF Charitable Foundation Inc. The Cincinnati Friendship School
Kampong Cham Stung Trang Complete
398 Scott Lewis The Son Sann School
Kep Damnak Chang-eur Complete
399 Michael and Patti Meyers The Bernie Krisher School
Prey Veng Peam Chor Complete
400 Katsuko Miyagi The Katsuko Miyagi School
Kampong Cham Batheay Complete
401 Kumomo Tree The Kumomo Tree One School
Kampong Cham Batheay Complete
402 Kumomo Tree The Kumomo Tree Two School
Kampong Cham Batheay Complete
403 Arthur Ochs Sulzberger The Arthur Ochs Sulzberger Family School
Prey Veng Peam Ror Complete
404 Milton Area School District The Milton School
Kampong Cham Mean Complete
405 Citizens of Cambridge, MA The Cambridge School
Kampong Cham Cheung Prey Complete
406 Rideaid The Athlete’s Foot School
Kampong Cham Krauch Chhmar Complete
407 Rideaid The Guy Leech School
Kampong Cham Krauch Chhmar Complete
408 The Hale School, W.A. The Rideaid School
Kandal Khsach Kandal Complete
409 Aquas Corporation The Aquas School 2
Kampong Cham Dember Complete
410 Guro and Matias The Friendship School 1
Kampong Cham Damber Complete
411 Guro and Matias The Friendship School 2
Kampong Cham Dember Complete
412 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Kampong Cham Prey Chhor Complete
413 Todd Alexander & Justin Lavigne and the friends of Martha's Vineyard The Prek Koy School
Kampong Cham Kang Meas Complete
414 Cape Cod Academy The Ang Duong Academy
Kampong Cham Koh Sotin Complete
415 Boerne High School The Boerne School of Hope
Kampong Cham Krauch Chhmar Complete
416 Ernest H. Shrenzel The Shrenzel School
Kampong Cham O Raing Euv Complete
417 Assumption High School, Louisville, KY Change–“Hope Through Education”
Kampong Cham Srey Santhor Complete
418 Cedar Falls High School Amnesty International The Black Hawk School
Kampong Cham Memot Complete
419 Michael, Eve, Jessica and Sydney Green The Green Family School 2
Kampong Cham Tbaung Khmum Complete
420 Karen, Paul and Thomas Sullivan The Beatrice & Ralph Lau School
Kampong Thom Staung Complete
421 Jewish Helping Hands The Jewish Helping Hands School In Memory of Barry R. Soffin
Kandal Lovea Em Complete
422 The Ridgewood N.J. Community The Ridgewood Village School
Kandal Khsach Kandal Complete
423 Naohiro Nishiya The Naohiro Nishiya School
Kampong Thom Sandann Complete
424 Patrick Shin The Aloha School
Kandal Koh Thom Complete
425 St. Paul's 6th Grade, Sellersburg, Indiana The St. Paul’s School of Hope
Preah Vihear Sangkum Thmei Complete
426 Malcolm Hewitt Wiener Foundation The Kate and Elizabeth Wiener School
Preah Vihear Kulen Complete
427 The Friends/Family of Jaimie Sheth and Chi Tran The Jaimie Sheth and Chi Tran School
Prey Veng Kamchay Mear Complete
428 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Prey Veng Kanhchreach Complete
429 The students, faculty, familes and friends of Grace Church School The Grace Church School in Cambodia
Kampong Cham Srey Santhor Complete
430 Joan Shapiro The Joan Shapiro Learning Center
Kampong Thom Kampong Thom Complete
431 The KDDI group (KEC and KDDI) The Sanlong KEC School
Kandal Ksach Kandal Complete
432 Julian Pritchard and Family Overseas Friends School of Baray
Kampong Thom Baray Complete
433 Richard Teo The Richard Teo School
Prey Veng Sithor Kandal Complete
434 Bernard Krisher The Hiroko Shinno School
Kandal Ksach Kandal Complete
435 Cobey Black The Dodge School
Kratie Chhlaung Complete
436 Judi and Jim Sandler The Dahlia Sam School
Kampong Speu Oral Complete
437 Friends of Bernie Krisher The Bernie Krisher School 2
Takeo Prey Kabas Complete
438 Hawaii Donor's Group The Ka Hale Kula Ānuenue School
Prey Veng Kampong Leav Complete
439 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Kratie Chhlaung Complete
440 Senri Osaka International School The SOIS School of Hope
Prey Veng Kamchay Mear Complete
441 Jaya Bajpai The Shyam & Rajni Bajpai School
Kandal Takhmao Complete
442 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School Community Lincoln-Sudbury Memorial School
Battambang Thmar Kaul Complete
443 POE The POE School
Prey Veng Kampong Leav complete
444 Aly Mckininn The Kininn and Ayzas School of Hope
Kampong Cham Kang Meas Complete
445 Jeanette and Martin Nielsen The Aalborg School 2009
Kampong Cham Chamkar Leu Complete
446 Dr. Mark Dalrymple The Humanity School For Young Cambodians
Koh Kong Botumsakor Complete
447 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Siem Reap Pouk Complete
448 CREDO The CREDO School
Pursat Bakan Complete
449 Christina Schmidt The Arbor School of Hope
Battambang Phnom Prek Complete
450 Malcolm and Peggy Carlaw The Oneness-Family School
Siem Reap Banteay Srey Complete
451 Horatio Potter The President Barack Hussein Obama School
Kandal Ang Snoul Complete
452 Richard Jerram The Margaret & Derek Jerram School
Kampong Chhnang Boribo Complete
453 Clark Hamagami The Clark Hamagami School
Battambang Koh Kralor Complete
454 Chad and Heidi Carson The Clay Alexander Carson School
Kampong Speu Samrong Torng Complete
455 Chad and Heidi Carson The Sophia Noelle Carson School
Kampong Speu Phnom Sruoch Complete
456 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Kampot Chhouk Complete
457 ashington State Google Employees The So O Choam School
Battambang Samlot Complete
458 The Classrooms for Cambodia Project, led by Noelle and Mike Magluilo The Noble Path School
Kampong Speu O Dong Complete
459 Todd Alexander & Justin Lavigne and the people of Martha's Vineyard The O Meah School
Stung Treng Siem Book Complete
460 Aquas Corporation The Aquas School 3
Kampong Chhnang Rolea B'ier Complete
461 Janice Bertozzi The Fred White Memorial School
Stung Treng Sesan Complete
462 The KDDI group The Chop KDDI School
Siem Reap Siem Reap Complete
463 Steven Ar The Pulliam-Ar-Lao-Shuford (P.A.L.S) School
Siem Reap Kralanh Complete
464 The Montessori School of Tokyo The Hikari School
Siem Reap Kralanh Complete
465 Michael and Elizabeth Simmons To Be Named
Stung Treng Sesan Complete
466 Region Rejser The Region Rejser School 3
Siem Reap Kralanh Complete
467 The American School in Japan The ASIJ School
Siem Reap Svay Leu Complete
468 Passports With Purpose The Passport School
Preah Vihear Sangkum Thmei Complete
469 Community of Brookline, Massachusetts The Brookline Samlahn School
Preah Vihear Sangkum Thmei Complete
470 IROHA The IROHA School
Stung Treng Thala Barivat Complete
471 Christine Simon The Bradley Peterson Memorial Primary School
Kampong Thom Santuk Complete
472 David and Kristin Zebrowski The Robert Miller and James Zebrowski Memorial School
Kampong Speu Samrong Torng Complete
473 Birgitte and Hans Boegh-Soerensen The Wild Swans School
Battambang Sampov Lun Complete
474 Birgitte and Hans Boegh-Soerensen The Tinderbox School
Battambang Kamrieng Complete
475 Birgitte and Hans Boegh-Soerensen The Emperor’s New Clothes School
Battambang Sampov Lun Complete
476 Birgitte and Hans Boegh-Soerensen The Clumsy Hans School
Battambang Thmar Kaul Complete
477 Birgitte and Hans Boegh-Soerensen The Princess and the Pea School
Pursat Kandieng Complete
478 Patrick Shin The Yoon Soon Jung School
Svay Rieng Chantrear Complete
479 Ria and Henk ten Ham The Calean Maria School
Stung Treng Siem Book Complete
480 Columbia Pictures The Other Guys School
Svay Rieng Romeas Heik Complete
481 Scrum The Scrum School
Siem Reap Angkor Chum Complete
482 Chris Shimabukuro The Hawaii Ohana School
Svay Rieng Svay Chrum Complete
483 Shamballa Family The Shamballa Family School
Kampong Speu Ba Set Complete
484 Japan Life Therapist Foundation The Mirai Step School
Siem Reap Srey Snom Complete
485 Fred and Caroline Lester The Tye Family School
Takeo Traing Complete
486 The KDDI group The Chhleu Teal KDDI School
Svay Rieng Svay Chrum Complete
487 Engelstoft Family The Engelstoft Family School
Siem Reap Pouk Complete
488 Agile Business Concepts, LLC All Because of Christ Academy
Takeo Prey Kabas Complete
489 The Grandma LaBar School (Anna Lueker) To Be named
Battambang Sangke Complete
490 Kelly Vielmo & Jack Montgomery The Vielmontgomery School
Kampong Thom Baray Complete
491 Vanessa Garcia-Brito The Butterfly Effect School
Siem Reap Srey Snom Complete
492 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Svay Rieng Svay Chrum Complete
493 Donna Martin The Chippewa School
Siem Reap Angkor Chum Complete
494 The Newtown Village School Two Schools-One Song
Kampong Thom Baray Complete
495 Jasper High School To Be Named
Pailin Sala Krao Complete
496 Aquas Corporation The Aquas Corporation School 4
Kampong Thom Baray Complete
497 The Ho-Ho-Kus School Class of 2010 The Kunja School
Kampong Chhnang Kampong Leng Complete
498 Round the World with Us The Ian Tilden School
Preah Vihear Choam Ksan Complete
499 Engelstoft Family The Engelstoft Family and Friends School
Siem Reap Soutr Nikom Complete
500 Mike and Patti Meyers The Meyers Family Friendship School
Kampong Cham Kampong Siem Complete
501 Hajime Nishiya The Kimino Yume Mezaseba Kanau School
Siem Reap Varin Complete
502 Karen and Leo Zelevinsky The JC Hosken School of Peace
Svay Rieng Rumduol Complete
503 Naomi Wittlin and Friends The Friends Without Borders School
Battambang Battambang Complete
504 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Pailin Krong Pailin Complete
505 Guro and Matias The Friendship School 3
Kampong Speu Phnom Srouch Complete
506 Guro and Matias The Friendship School 4
Kampong Speu Phnom Srouch Complete
507 Guro and Matias The Friendship School 5
Kampong Speu Korng Pisei Complete
508 To Be Sponsored To Be Named
Kampot Kampong Trach Complete
509 The Nightingale-Bamford School The Nightingale-Bamford School In Cambodia
Kampong Cham Kampong Siem Complete
510 Episcopal High School of Baton Rouge The Knights of Cambodia School
Pailin Sala Krao Complete
511 The KDDI group The Yeam Khao KDDI School
Takeo Bati Complete
512 Children of Morris & Shirley Weinstein and Friends The Morris and Shirley Weinstein School
Prey Veng Bar Phnom Complete
513 The Students of the Tokatsu Nursing School The Tokatsu Espoir School
Kampong Cham Kampong Siem Complete
514 PPSEAWA-Hawaii (Pan Pacific Southeast Asia Women's Association of Hawaii) The PPSEAWA Hawaii Cambodia School
Siem Reap Sotr Nikom Complete
515 Oconomowoc High School The Oconomowoc Sister School of Cambodia
Kampong Cham Prey Chhor Complete
516 Valerie Quirk The Valerie Quirk School of Hope
Kampong Cham Korng Meas Complete
517 American International School of Egypt The Salam National School of Cambodia
Kampong Speu Baset Complete
518 Nicole Sahin and Friends The Sweet Life School
Kampong Speu Tporng Complete
519 Huy Chung The Serey School
Pursat Krakor Complete
520 The Enright Family The Sharon A. Enright School of Hope
Kampong Chhnang Kampong Chhnang Complete
521 Franklin and Marshall College Community The Lux et Lex School
Kampong Speu Oral Complete
522 Mona Shores High School To Be Named
Kampong Thom Kampong Svay Complete
523 Lubbock ISD French Club The Michèle Wade Memorial School
Kampong Thom Kampong Svay Complete
524 Jennifer Begg The Janie’s School
Pursat Bakan Complete
525 Liza Ho To Be Named
Pursat O Tapong Complete
526 Michiko Sasaki The Sasaki Family School
Kampong Chhnang Boribo Complete
527 Stand for Change The Stand for Change School
Kampong Chhnang Kampong Tralach Complete
528 Harold D’Cruz & Shirley Phang St. Therese The Little Flower School
Takeo Tramkak Complete
529 Jordan Fox To Be Named
Takeo Tramkak Complete
530 Scott and Maxine Rosenberger The Chres School of Grace
Kampot Kampong Trach Complete
531 Sweet Charity Girls of Austin, Texas –Anna-Christine, Danielle, Grace, Kristi, and Sarah The Blue Jay School
Takeo Samrong Complete
532 Tom Bleha The Irene Pearson Bleha School
Kampot Angkor Chey Complete
533 The Students of CU Educaid The Lyhou School
Stung Treng Thalabarivath Complete
534 Tokyo West Rotary Club The Tokyo West Rotary Club School 2
Kampong Speu Phnom Sruoch Compete
535 Danielle Khut The Khut Chhorn Memorial School
Prey Veng Bar Phnom Complete
536 Susan Ear To be named
Battambang Battambang Complete
537 School2School The Vasaskolan School
Takeo Tramkak Complete
538 John Burroughs School The John Burroughs Snuol School
Kratie Snuol Complete
539 James H. Smith The Mary Helen Smith School
Prey Veng Peam Ro Complete
540 Leah Moore The Lilies of Hope School
Prey Veng Por Rieng Complete
541 Nan Chul Shin Foundation To Be Named
542 Hajime Nishiya The Kimino Yume Mezaseba Kanau School 2
Siem Reap Varin Complete
543 The KDDI Group The Khy Lek KDDI School
Banteay Meanchey Mongkul Borei Complete
544 Ford & Harrison LLP The FordHarrison School
Prey Veng Preah Sdach Complete
545 Amy Jeng and Gary Smith The Lotus School
Kandal Khsach Kandal Complete
546 Bernard Krisher The Peter Ehrenhaft School
Preah Sihanouk Krong Preah Sihanouk Complete
547 The KDDI Group The Phnom Touch KDDI School
Kampot Dang Tong Complete
548 David Foulkes and Nancy H. Kerr The Thelma F. Raffensperger School
Stung Treng Sesan Complete
549 Stamford American International School Singapore The Cambodia Hope School
Kampong Chhnang Boribo Complete
550 The students of the Australian lnternational School, Singapore To Be Named
Kampong Speu Korng Pisey Complete
551 Ken Branson To Be Named
Kandal Khsach Kandal Complete
552 The Giving "Three" Foundation The Zahn School
Kandal Kien Svay Complete
553 The KDDI Group The Samdech Euv KDDI School
Preah Sihanouk Krong Preah Sihanouk Complete
554 The Rowe Family The Karl Mendel School
Kandal Kien Svay
555 Miranda Kenrick. The Douglas & Vivienne Kenrick School
Kandal Khsach Kandal Complete
556 The Rowe Family The Karl Mendel School 2
Kampong Cham Batheay Complete
557 Karis Grace, Hope, Beloved School
Kampong Cham Batheay Complete
558 The Azima Family The Sunshine School
Kandal Khsach Kandal Complete
559 The Rowe Family The Karl Mendel School 3
Siem Reap Chikreng Complete
560 John 13:34 Mary and Rudy Candelaria Peace and Hope School
Takeo Prey Kabas
561 Paul and Deborah Kavanaugh The Kavanaugh Free Academy Annex
Kampong Speu Odong